Organisatie

Contact

Adres
Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 1
5081 XZ Hilvarenbeek

Postadres:
Postbus 114
5080 AC Hilvarenbeek

0135054558


Wedstrijdsecretariaat


Bestuur


Ledenadministratie

terug naar vorige pagina

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 27 jan - zat 24 feb - zon 7 jan - zon 14 jan - zon 21 jan - zon 28 jan - zon 11 mrt - zon 4 feb -


laat schema zien voor  

7 januari | Keepers
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
ZAALBLOK   32689   ZAAL Geel-Zwart MD5 - Dommel MD4

 

  09:50  thuis     
Fluiten: Vera Swaanen en Anouk Moonen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   30760   ZAAL Oranje-Rood JC6 - Liempde JC1

 

  12:20  thuis     
Fluiten: Stan Smolders
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   32587   ZAAL DES MB5 - Drunen MB4

 

  14:50  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   29444   ZAAL Oedenrode DJ1 - HOCO DJ1

 

  17:20  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1


7 januari | Zaal
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
Zaal-DJ2   29456   Sint Oedenrode DJ1

 

16:00  16:30  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-DJ2   29451   HOCO DJ1

 

17:40  18:10  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
 
Zaal-JC1   30783   HC Oranje Rood JC6

 

11:00  11:30  thuis     
Fluiten: Stan Smolders
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-JC1   30797   Liempde JC1

 

12:40  13:10  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
 
Zaal-MA2   32149   MHCD MA3

35 

10:40  11:45  uit     
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: Drunen
Zaal-MA2   32482   HC Waalwijk MA2

35 

11:30  12:35  uit     
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: Drunen
Zaal-MB2   32282   MHCD MB4

 

13:30  14:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Isa Smits
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MB2   32445   MHC DES MB5

 

15:10  15:40  thuis     
Fluiten: Isa Smits
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC4   34019   Hockeyclub Zevenbergen MC3

45 

10:15  11:30  uit     
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Niervaert, De
Molenvliet 7
4791GB KLUNDERT
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC4   33702   MHC Liberty MC4

 

11:05  12:20  thuis     
Niervaert, De
Molenvliet 7
4791GB KLUNDERT
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD1   34314   VMHC MD1

35 

12:10  13:15  uit     
Heijgrave, Die
Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4
5251CJ VLIJMEN
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD1   34167   V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. MD2

 

13:00  14:05  thuis     
Heijgrave, Die
Burgemeester Zwaansweg 4
5251CJ VLIJMEN
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD2   34657   SMHC De Hopbel MD1

 

09:00  09:50  thuis     
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2
Zaal-MD2   34802   HC Tilburg MD8

20 

09:50  10:40  uit     
Hockeydome Tilburg
Bredaseweg 447
5036NA TILBURG
hal: Veld 2
Zaal-MD3   33163   Berkel Enschot MD4

15 

13:30  14:15  uit     
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4A
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD3   33352   HOCO MD7

 

14:20  15:05  thuis     
Ruiven, Het
Vlierakkerweg 4A
5056NA BERKEL-ENSCHOT
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD4   32847   Geel-Zwart MD5

 

08:30  09:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Anouk Moonen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MD4   33010   MHCdeDommel MD4

 

10:10  10:40  thuis     
Fluiten: Vera Swaanen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1