header foto header foto header foto header foto
 

Poule indeling

ZAAL INDELING 2019/2020

3e klasse

1e klasse

2e klasse

Basko JB2

Bommelerwaard JC1

Breda JD2

Best JB2

Den Bosch JC3

Goirle JD1

Eindhoven JB3

Etten-Leur JC1

Hilvarenbeek JD1

Geel-Zwart JB2

Hilvarenbeek JC1

Push JD3

Hilvarenbeek JB1

HOCO JC1

Tempo JD1

Oirschot JB1

Tilburg JC2

Teteringen JD1

Uden JB2

Warande JC2

Were Di JD1

2e klasse

4e klasse

Goirle MA4

Drunen MA3

Hilvarenbeek MA1

Hilvarenbeek MA2

HOCO MA3

Hopbel MA2

Liberty MA2

Were Di MA7

Push MA6

MEP MA4

Tilburg MA5

DES MA3

Vlijmen MA1

Waalwijk MA2

sub-top

2e klasse

4e klasse

5e klasse

Etten-Leur MB1

Den Bosch MB4

HOCO MB5

DES MB5

Hilvarenbeek MB1

DES MB2

Hilvarenbeek MB3

Etten-Leur MB6

Pelikaan MB1

Gilze-Rijen MB1

Liberty MB4

Hilvarenbeek MB4

Tempo MB1

Goirle MB2

Tempo MB4

HOCO MB6

Warande MB2

Hilvarenbeek MB2

Teteringen MB2

Udenhout MB2

Were Di MB1

Liberty MB2

Tilburg MB11

Tilburg MB13

MEP MB1

Push MB5

Were Di MB4

2e klasse

3e klasse

5e klasse

5e klasse

Etten-Leur MC2

Berkel-Enschot MC3

Waalwijk MC2

Hilvarenbeek MC4

Tilburg MC5

Etten-Leur MC5

Goirle MC5

Waalwijk MC3

Berkel-Enschot MC2

Goirle MC2

Nuenen MC3

Warande MC5

Push MC5

Hilvarenbeek MC2

Tilburg MC11

MEP MC7

Gilze-Rijen MC1

Hoco MC3

Hilvarenbeek MC3

Liberty MC4

Hilvarenbeek MC1

Tempo MC3

Mierlo MC5

Tilburg MC9

Were Di MC2

Tilburg MC6

HOCO MC6

Drunen MC4

2e klasse

2e klasse

4e klasse

5e klasse

Tilburg MD3

Berkel-Enschot MD3

Were Di MD5

Berkel-Enschot MD6

Berkel-Enschot MD2

Hilvarenbeek MD2

Goirle MD4

HOCO MD8

Etten-Leur MD3

HOCO MD2

Berkel-Enschot MD4

DES MD5

Push MD4

Tilburg MD4

Zevenbergen MD2

Hilvarenbeek MD4

Goirle MD2

Vlijmen MD1

Tilburg MD10

Waalwijk MD4

Hilvarenbeek MD1

Zwart-Wit MD4

Gilze-Rijen MD2

BaarleNassau MD1

Zwart-Wit MD3

Waalwijk MD1

Hilvarenbeek MD3

HOCO MD7

standaard 3e klasse

2e klasse

3e klasse


Prinsenbeek D1

Best DJ1

Warande DJ3


Heeze D1

Helmond DJ2

Hilvarenbeek DJ2


Hilvarenbeek D1

Hilvarenbeek DJ1

HOCO DJ2


Heesch D1

Oranje-Rood DJ6

Udenhout DJ1


Oirschot D1

Oss DJ1

Liberty DJ1


Prinsenbeek D1

Oranje-Rood DJ2

Uden DJ2

2e klasse (ST)

Teteringen J8E1

Hilvarenbeek M8E1

DES M8E2

Uden H1

DES J8E2

Berkel Enschot M8E1

Drunen M8E1

Oirschot H1

Hilvarenbeek J8E1

DES M8E1

Hilvarenbeek M8E2

Bommelerwaard H1

Were Di J8E1

Tilburg M8E2

Tilburg M8E3

Civicum H1

Tilburg J8E3

Were Di M8E1

MOP M8E2

Hilvarenbeek H1

Liempde H1