Organisatie

Contact

Adres
Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 1
5081 XZ Hilvarenbeek

Postadres:
Postbus 114
5080 AC Hilvarenbeek

0135054558


Wedstrijdsecretariaat


Bestuur


Ledenadministratie
Standen van alle teams
Junioren 
  Jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot JA1 10 27 9 0 1 43 15 0
2 MEP JA2 10 21 7 0 3 28 14 0
3 Den Bosch JA3 10 15 5 0 5 27 26 0
4 Waalwijk JA1 10 15 5 0 5 33 37 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JA1 10 10 3 1 6 31 42 0
6 Were Di JA1 10 1 0 1 9 11 39 0
  2e klasse 
  Jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JC1 10 30 10 0 0 106 5 0
2 HSD JC1 10 24 8 0 2 40 30 0
3 Oudenbosch JC1 10 13 4 1 5 28 53 0
4 Push JC4 10 10 4 1 5 21 33 3
5 Hilvarenbeek JC1 10 9 3 0 7 14 49 0
6 DDHC JC1 10 0 0 0 10 6 45 0
  3e klasse 
  Jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JD1 9 27 9 0 0 67 6 0
2 Hilvarenbeek JD1 9 15 5 0 4 22 33 0
3 Were Di JD2 9 13 4 1 4 27 19 0
4 Drunen JD1 4 9 3 0 1 20 13 0
5 Berkel-Enschot JD1 9 4 1 1 7 13 51 0
6 HOCO JD2 8 2 0 2 6 4 31 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MA1 10 28 9 1 0 71 8 0
2 MOP MA2 10 25 8 1 1 26 13 0
3 Vlijmen MA1 10 18 6 0 4 39 21 0
4 Tilburg MA7 10 10 3 1 6 15 34 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MA2 10 4 1 1 8 11 47 0
6 Push MA5 10 3 1 0 9 9 48 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MA2 10 25 8 1 1 46 14 0
2 Were Di MA3 10 21 7 0 3 34 21 0
3 Tilburg MA4 10 20 6 2 2 36 17 0
4 Goirle MA3 10 9 3 0 7 15 29 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MA2 10 7 2 1 7 23 46 0
6 DDHC MA2 10 6 2 0 8 8 35 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MA2 8 24 8 0 0 45 9 0
2 Were Di MA4 8 13 4 1 3 18 10 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA3 8 10 3 1 4 24 20 0
4 Eersel MA2 8 7 2 1 5 11 26 0
5 Tilburg MA11 8 4 1 1 6 8 41 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MB2 10 30 10 0 0 45 14 0
2 Were Di MB3 10 21 7 0 3 33 18 0
3 Goirle MB2 10 18 6 0 4 19 12 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MB1 10 15 5 0 5 36 22 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MB3 10 4 1 1 8 11 52 0
6 Tilburg MB6 10 1 0 1 9 10 36 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MB5 10 27 9 0 1 34 7 0
2 Berkel-Enschot MB4 10 22 7 1 2 32 15 0
3 Were Di MB4 10 21 7 0 3 32 12 0
4 Goirle MB5 10 11 3 2 5 17 26 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MB2 10 4 1 1 8 8 32 0
6 Drunen MB4 10 3 1 0 9 13 44 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC1 10 27 9 0 1 55 9 0
2 Oirschot MC1 10 25 8 1 1 50 8 0
3 Oranje-Rood MC5 10 13 4 1 5 8 26 0
4 Geldrop MC3 10 10 3 1 6 13 44 0
5 Eindhoven MC4 10 7 2 1 7 10 29 0
6 Best MC2 10 6 2 0 8 11 31 0
  2e klasse 
  Meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MC2 10 27 9 0 1 46 10 0
2 Tilburg MC7 10 27 9 0 1 43 13 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MC3 10 16 5 1 4 22 25 0
4 Udenhout MC2 10 7 2 1 7 16 35 0
5 DES MC3 10 6 2 0 8 19 33 0
6 Were Di MC4 10 6 2 0 8 18 48 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Were Di MC5 10 23 7 2 1 25 13 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MC3 10 20 6 2 2 57 28 0
3 Berkel-Enschot MC5 10 19 7 1 2 43 32 3
4 Best MC6 10 9 3 0 7 27 49 0
5 MEP MC5 10 8 2 2 6 22 28 0
6 Son MC3 10 4 1 1 8 14 38 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MC3 10 30 10 0 0 59 4 0
2 MOP MC5 10 24 8 0 2 42 19 0
3 Tilburg MC10 10 18 6 0 4 49 20 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MC4 10 8 2 2 6 21 35 0
5 Made MC4 10 5 1 2 7 11 59 0
6 Were Di MC7 10 3 1 0 9 12 57 0
  4e klasse 
  Meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Berkel-Enschot MD1 10 30 10 0 0 46 11 0
2 Drunen MD1 10 15 4 3 3 21 20 0
3 Tilburg MD4 10 14 4 2 4 13 20 0
4 Vlijmen MD1 10 12 4 0 6 22 32 0
5 MOP MD2 10 7 1 4 5 11 18 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MD1 10 6 1 3 6 12 24 0
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oranje-Rood MD4 10 28 9 1 0 67 11 0
2 HOD MD2 10 15 5 0 5 46 43 0
3 Basko MD4 10 15 4 3 3 36 35 0
4 DVS MD1 10 14 4 2 4 38 27 0
5 Hilvarenbeek MD2 10 12 4 0 6 29 51 0
6 Oirschot MD4 10 3 1 0 9 20 69 0
  3e klasse 
  Meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MD5 8 24 8 0 0 39 3 0
2 HOCO MD7 8 15 5 0 3 23 16 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MD3 8 10 3 1 4 14 22 0
4 Vlijmen MD6 8 6 2 0 6 10 27 0
5 Waalwijk MD3 8 4 1 1 6 10 28 0
  5e klasse 
  Meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MD8 10 27 9 0 1 49 9 0
2 Hilvarenbeek MD4 10 25 8 1 1 41 16 0
3 MOP MD6 10 13 4 1 5 36 34 0
4 Made MD3 10 12 4 0 6 35 44 0
5 Goirle MD5 10 9 3 0 7 17 36 0
6 Tilburg MD11 10 3 1 0 9 8 47 0
  5e klasse 
Senioren 
  Dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Mierlo D1 22 62 20 2 0 135 42 0
2 Gemert D1 22 54 18 0 4 97 38 0
3 Heesch D1 21 46 15 1 5 107 33 0
4 Vlijmen D1 22 43 14 1 7 83 48 0
5 Overbetuwe D1 22 40 12 4 6 76 48 0
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 21 29 9 2 10 85 73 0
7 Cranendonck D1 22 27 8 3 11 63 68 0
8 Bommelerwaard D1 22 22 7 1 14 41 71 0
9 Bakel D1 22 19 6 1 15 48 116 0
10 Druten D1 22 17 5 2 15 30 80 0
11 Nuth D1 21 15 6 0 15 43 102 3
12 Peel en Maas D1 21 1 1 1 19 31 120 3
  4e klasse 
  Dames Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg DJ2 10 25 8 1 1 27 8 0
2 Push DJ1 10 24 7 3 0 34 11 0
3 Warande DJ1 10 16 5 1 4 22 29 0
4 Goirle DJ1 10 12 4 0 6 24 27 0
5 Hilvarenbeek DJ1 10 6 2 0 8 25 40 0
6 Den Bosch DJ1 10 4 1 1 8 20 37 0
  2e klasse 
  Dames Jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Den Bosch DJ3 10 20 6 2 2 38 28 0
2 Helmond DJ5 10 16 5 1 4 36 32 0
3 Hilvarenbeek DJ2 10 15 4 3 3 28 24 0
4 Dommel DJ1 9 14 4 2 3 19 21 0
5 Zwart-Wit DJ2 9 7 3 1 5 22 33 3
6 Geldrop DJ1 10 7 2 1 7 19 24 0
  4e klasse 
  Heren Jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Zevenbergen HJ1 10 19 6 1 3 36 38 0
2 Den Bosch HJ3 9 14 4 2 3 30 24 0
3 Hilvarenbeek HJ1 10 13 4 1 5 30 25 0
4 Tempo HJ1 10 13 4 1 5 22 32 0
5 Push HJ3 9 10 3 1 5 27 32 0
6 DES HJ1 8 8 3 2 3 28 22 3
  4e klasse 
  Heren Veteranen A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO HA 22 49 16 1 5 66 33 0
2 Breda HF 22 46 14 4 4 55 24 0
3 Goirle HA 22 42 13 3 6 70 30 0
4 Breda HE 22 40 11 7 4 54 28 0
5 Push HD 22 39 13 0 9 75 50 0
6 Push HC 22 37 12 1 9 71 43 0
7 Waalwijk HA 22 37 11 4 7 41 32 0
8 Hilvarenbeek HA 22 33 10 3 9 57 56 0
9 Tempo HA 22 24 6 6 10 32 43 0
10 Push HB 21 13 3 4 14 32 61 0
11 Berkel-Enschot HB 21 9 2 3 16 36 102 0
12 DES HA 22 6 2 0 20 31 118 0
  Veteranen 1e klasse 
Jongste Jeugd 
  Jongens 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Jongens F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E5 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E6 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 6E7 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Meisjes F2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
Trimhockey 
  Dames Donderdag A 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Push DDA 10 23 7 2 1 34 12 0
2 Hilvarenbeek DDA 10 23 7 2 1 41 21 0
3 DES DDB 10 22 7 1 2 40 12 0
4 Berkel-Enschot DDB 10 19 6 1 3 35 16 0
5 Gilze-Rijen DDA 8 10 3 1 4 25 20 0
6 Drunen DDA 9 10 3 1 5 12 29 0
7 Tilburg DDA 10 3 1 0 9 8 44 0
8 Vlijmen DDA 9 0 0 0 9 3 44 0
  1e klasse 
Zaal 
  Zaal dames 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Drunen D1 10 25 8 1 1 50 15 0
2 Hilvarenbeek D1 9 19 6 1 2 48 21 0
3 Basko D1 8 13 4 1 3 27 23 0
4 Prinsenbeek D1 9 8 2 2 5 31 50 0
5 Heesch D1 8 7 2 1 5 24 45 0
6 Gemert D1 8 2 0 2 6 18 44 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal dames jong 1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOD DJ1 12 33 11 0 1 63 17 0
2 Uden DJ1 12 30 10 0 2 68 28 0
3 HOD DJ2 12 24 8 0 4 42 33 0
4 Hilvarenbeek DJ1 12 16 5 1 6 38 48 0
5 Basko DJ1 12 8 2 2 8 23 41 0
6 Sjinborn DJ1 12 7 2 1 9 32 60 0
7 Oss DJ1 12 6 2 0 10 16 55 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal dames jong 2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek DJ2 12 27 9 0 3 54 16 0
2 Oedenrode DJ1 12 27 9 0 3 33 25 0
3 Eindhoven DJ3 12 25 8 1 3 34 18 0
4 Geel-Zwart DJ3 12 18 5 3 4 32 30 0
5 HOCO DJ1 12 15 4 3 5 23 32 0
6 Warande DJ3 12 9 3 0 9 20 33 0
7 Warande DJ2 12 1 0 1 11 5 47 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal jongens A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES JA1 12 34 11 1 0 90 25 0
2 Vlijmen JA1 12 28 9 1 2 77 49 0
3 Were Di JA1 12 8 2 2 8 27 50 0
4 Waalwijk JA1 12 8 2 2 8 32 69 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JA1 12 7 1 4 7 36 69 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal jongens C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hopbel JC1 12 33 11 0 1 68 17 0
2 Liempde JC1 12 31 10 1 1 60 21 0
3 MEP JC2 12 22 7 1 4 63 46 0
4 Uden JC2 12 18 6 0 6 39 56 0
5 Hilvarenbeek JC1 12 12 4 0 8 35 48 0
6 Geel-Zwart JC2 12 9 3 0 9 27 51 0
7 Oranje-Rood JC6 12 0 0 0 12 18 71 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal jongens D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle JD1 12 31 10 1 1 59 18 0
2 Warande JD3 12 25 8 1 3 42 24 0
3 Oranje-Rood JD6 12 22 7 1 4 63 29 0
4 Drunen JD1 12 22 7 1 4 43 43 0
5 Vlijmen JD1 12 15 5 0 7 37 57 0
6 Hilvarenbeek JD1 12 6 2 0 10 28 53 0
7 Berkel-Enschot JD1 12 3 1 0 11 20 68 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes 8E1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes 8E2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot MA1 11 24 7 3 1 42 22 0
2 Goirle MA1 12 20 6 2 4 36 30 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA1 12 19 5 4 3 56 44 0
4 Tilburg MA2 12 19 4 7 1 63 43 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MA1 12 16 4 4 4 42 45 0
6 Liberty MA1 12 14 4 2 6 29 36 0
7 Helmond MA2 11 0 0 0 11 23 71 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Tilburg MA6 12 34 11 1 0 60 7 0
2 Waalwijk MA2 12 27 9 0 3 36 15 0
3 Goirle MA3 11 17 5 2 4 24 31 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MA2 12 15 4 3 5 31 30 0
5 Gilze-Rijen MA1 11 11 3 2 6 25 28 0
6 Drunen MA3 11 9 3 0 8 24 49 0
7 Oirschot MA3 11 2 0 2 9 20 60 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes A3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MA3 12 34 11 1 0 69 13 0
2 DES MA4 12 28 9 1 2 57 20 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MA3 12 21 6 3 3 44 40 0
4 Tilburg MA9 10 11 3 2 5 22 28 0
5 Bommelerwaard MA3 12 10 3 1 8 23 47 0
6 Dommel MA2 10 5 1 2 7 16 49 0
7 Gilze-Rijen MA3 10 2 0 2 8 22 56 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes B1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Oirschot MB2 12 27 8 3 1 50 19 0
2 Goirle MB2 12 21 5 6 1 28 19 0
3 Hilvarenbeek MB1 12 19 5 4 3 40 31 0
4 Berkel-Enschot MB2 12 14 4 2 6 36 35 0
5 Tilburg MB4 12 14 4 2 6 30 39 0
6 HOCO MB3 12 13 4 1 7 33 43 0
7 Etten-Leur MB4 12 9 3 0 9 19 50 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes B2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek MB2 12 36 12 0 0 66 16 0
2 Were Di MB6 12 30 10 0 2 53 13 0
3 Drunen MB4 12 22 7 1 4 57 35 0
4 Liberty MB4 12 12 4 0 8 46 43 0
5 Goirle MB6 12 11 3 2 7 26 40 0
6 Tilburg MB11 12 7 2 1 9 25 69 0
7 DES MB5 12 6 2 0 10 15 72 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Basko MC1 12 31 10 1 1 49 18 0
2 Geldrop MC1 12 22 7 1 4 52 28 0
3 Best MC1 12 16 5 1 6 30 32 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MC1 12 12 3 3 6 40 50 0
5 Oirschot MC1 12 6 2 0 10 18 61 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 HOCO MC3 12 26 8 2 2 28 18 0
2 Gilze-Rijen MC1 10 24 8 0 2 31 14 0
3 Were Di MC2 10 19 6 1 3 35 28 0
4 Push MC6 12 17 5 2 5 27 21 0
5 Tilburg MC6 12 16 5 1 6 33 32 0
6 Breda MC3 10 12 4 0 6 17 28 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MC2 12 0 0 0 12 14 44 0
  2e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MC6 12 30 10 0 2 51 16 0
2 Best MC5 12 28 9 1 2 58 27 0
3 HOCO MC5 12 20 6 2 4 50 39 0
4 Oirschot MC3 12 17 5 2 5 31 37 0
5 Eindhoven MC5 12 15 4 3 5 36 43 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MC3 12 10 3 1 8 36 63 0
7 Son MC3 12 1 0 1 11 17 54 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes C4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 DES MC4 12 28 9 1 2 60 27 0
2 Pelikaan MC5 12 27 8 3 1 42 22 0
3 Liberty MC4 12 24 8 0 4 46 30 0
4 Drunen MC5 12 17 5 2 5 39 38 0
5 Gilze-Rijen MC3 12 16 5 1 6 42 41 0
6 Hilvarenbeek MC4 12 10 3 1 8 26 38 0
7 Zevenbergen MC3 12 0 0 0 12 19 78 0
  4e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D1 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Goirle MD1 12 29 9 2 1 42 23 0
2 Vlijmen MD1 12 23 7 2 3 42 25 0
3 Tilburg MD3 12 20 6 2 4 36 36 0
4 Dommel MD1 12 17 5 2 5 44 44 0
5 MOP MD2 12 11 3 2 7 37 46 0
6 Den Bosch MD3 12 10 3 1 8 21 32 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MD1 12 9 2 3 7 35 51 0
  1e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D2 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MD3 12 31 10 1 1 65 31 0
2 HOCO MD4 12 25 8 1 3 49 31 0
3 Hopbel MD1 12 22 7 1 4 63 33 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MD2 12 17 5 2 5 50 47 0
5 Oirschot MD3 12 16 5 1 6 55 46 0
6 Tilburg MD8 12 8 1 5 6 31 53 0
7 Oedenrode MD2 12 1 0 1 11 12 84 0
  3e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D3 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 Liberty MD4 12 29 9 2 1 50 18 0
2 Teteringen MD4 12 29 9 2 1 30 14 0
3 Gilze-Rijen md2 12 25 8 1 3 43 22 0
4 Hilvarenbeek MD3 12 18 6 0 6 27 36 0
5 Berkel-Enschot MD4 12 11 3 2 7 17 28 0
6 Goirle MD5 12 6 1 3 8 15 33 0
7 HOCO MD7 12 3 1 0 11 13 44 0
  5e klasse 
  Zaal meisjes D4 
 
Stand in de poule
Team#PntnWGV++--Straf
1 MEP MD7 12 34 11 1 0 68 25 0
2 Eindhoven MD7 12 29 9 2 1 42 19 0
3 Geel-Zwart MD5 12 19 6 1 5 44 40 0
4 Son MD4 10 14 4 2 4 46 39 0
5 Hopbel MD4 10 9 2 3 5 29 32 0
6 Dommel MD4 10 5 1 2 7 15 39 0
7 Hilvarenbeek MD4 12 1 0 1 11 21 71 0
  5e klasse