Organisatie

Contact

Adres
Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek
Roodloop 1
5081 XZ Hilvarenbeek

Postadres:
Postbus 114
5080 AC Hilvarenbeek

0135054558


Wedstrijdsecretariaat


Bestuur


Ledenadministratie

terug naar vorige pagina

Wedstrijden quicklinks

zat 27 jan - zat 24 feb - zon 7 jan - zon 14 jan - zon 21 jan - zon 28 jan - zon 11 mrt - zon 4 feb -


laat schema zien voor  

6 januari | Keepers
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
ZAALBLOK   28188   ZAAL Udenhout M8E1 - Drunen M8E1

 

  09:30  thuis     
Fluiten: Naomi van Hoof en Jannetje Jongen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   28172   ZAAL Berkel-Enschot M8E2 - Drunen M8E1

 

  10:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Nikki Nooijens en Sanne Bruurs
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   31772   ZAAL Geldrop MC1 - Oirschot MC1

 

  11:50  thuis     
Fluiten: Stan Smolders
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   35321   ZAAL Gilze-Rijen MC1 - Breda MC3

 

  14:20  thuis     
Fluiten: Amber de Kort
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK   29409   ZAAL HOD DJ2 - Oss DJ1

 

  16:50  thuis     
Fluiten: Carola van Rooij
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1


6 januari | Zaal
Team Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd Verz Spel U/T   Locatie  
 
Zaal-DJ1   29415   H.O.D. DJ2

 

15:30  16:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Carola van Rooij
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-DJ1   29421   Oss DJ1

 

17:10  17:40  thuis     
Fluiten: Carola van Rooij
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
 
Zaal-JA1   31233   HC Waalwijk JA1

25 

15:35  16:30  uit     
Slagen, De
De Gaard 2
5146AW WAALWIJK
hal: Waalwijk
Zaal-JA1   31284   VMHC JA1

 

16:25  17:20  thuis     
Slagen, De
De Gaard 2
5146AW WAALWIJK
hal: Waalwijk
Zaal-JD1   35242   MHC De Warande JD3

35 

09:00  10:05  uit     
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: Drunen
Zaal-JD1   35078   MHCD JD1

 

09:50  10:55  thuis     
Zidewinde
Julianalaan 3
5161BA SPRANG-CAPELLE
hal: Drunen
 
Zaal-M8E1   28180   MHC Udenhout M8E1

 

08:30  09:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Naomi van Hoof en Jannetje Jongen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-M8E1   28179   Berkel Enschot M8E2

 

10:00  10:30  thuis     
Fluiten: Nikki Nooijens en Sanne Bruurs
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-M8E2   28189   MHC Udenhout M8E2

20 

08:40  09:30  uit     
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Berkel Enschot
Zaal-M8E2   28183   HC Oirschot M8E1

 

09:10  10:00  thuis     
Roomley, De
Groenvelde 20
5071AJ UDENHOUT
hal: Berkel Enschot
 
Zaal-MA1   33959   MHC Liberty MA1

35 

10:25  11:30  uit     
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: veld 2
Zaal-MA1   33638   M.H.C. Goirle MA1

 

11:15  12:20  thuis     
Salamander, De
Belgielaan 2
5101ZG DONGEN
hal: veld 2
Zaal-MB1   35715   Etten-Leur MB4

 

14:55  15:50  thuis     
Kemmer, De
Bloemendaal 5
5688GP OIRSCHOT
hal: veld ABC
Zaal-MB1   35878   HC Oirschot MB2

 

15:45  16:40  thuis     
Kemmer, De
Bloemendaal 5
5688GP OIRSCHOT
hal: veld ABC
Zaal-MC1   31796   Hockey Geldrop MC1

 

10:15  11:00  thuis     
Fluiten: Jules Jongen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC1   31821   HC Oirschot MC1

 

11:55  12:40  thuis     
Fluiten: Stan Smolders en Jules Jongen
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC2   35517   GilzeRijen MC1

 

13:00  13:30  thuis     
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC2   35191   BH&BC Breda MC3

14:40  15:10  uit     
Fluiten: Amber de Kort
Laco Hispohal
J. F. Kennedylaan 1
5081GK HILVARENBEEK
hal: veld 1
Zaal-MC3   35349   HTCSON Hockey MC3

25 

12:25  13:20  uit     
Kemmer, De
Bloemendaal 5
5688GP OIRSCHOT
hal: veld ABC
Zaal-MC3   35171   HC Oirschot MC3

 

13:15  14:10  thuis     
Kemmer, De
Bloemendaal 5
5688GP OIRSCHOT
hal: veld ABC